Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:25 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 355  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alexander, Ada'Ya            Track A.N.T.S          1:01.81    5      
  2 John, Oluwatomisin           Legacy Athle           1:02.37    3      
  3 Flowers, Victoria            Gazelle Track Club     1:08.11           
  4 Thomas, Niemah               Tru Blu Eagles         1:12.81           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Alston, Destiny              Quicksilver            1:01.98    4      
  2 Milord, Akasia               Cougar Track Club     x1:03.12           
  3 Rolen, Damya                 Track A.N.T.S          1:04.03           
  4 Roachford, Ruby              NewRoc Rockets TC      1:04.47           
  5 Rolen, Daje                  Track A.N.T.S         x1:08.10           
  6 Jones, Taylor                Track Phi Tr           1:11.25           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson, ShaTara             Cougar Track Club        59.77   10      
  2 Roberts, Simone              AtL ZooM Athletics     1:00.42    8      
  3 Stephens, Trenia             Unattached             1:01.12    6      
  4 Dorsey, Keaura               Cougar Track Club      1:02.71    2      
  5 Sanders, Caitlyn             Tru Blu Eagles         1:03.28    1      
  6 Ewo, Erefa                   Apollo Track           1:03.66           
  7 Hayes, Sierra                Sprint Athle           1:11.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Johnson, ShaTara             Cougar Track Club        59.77   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Simone              AtL ZooM Athletics     1:00.42   3   8   
  3 Stephens, Trenia             Unattached             1:01.12   3   6   
  4 Alexander, Ada'Ya            Track A.N.T.S          1:01.81   1   5   
  5 Alston, Destiny              Quicksilver            1:01.98   2   4   
  6 John, Oluwatomisin           Legacy Athle           1:02.37   1   3   
  7 Dorsey, Keaura               Cougar Track Club      1:02.71   3   2   
  8 Milord, Akasia               Cougar Track Club     x1:03.12   2       
  9 Sanders, Caitlyn             Tru Blu Eagles         1:03.28   3   1   
 10 Ewo, Erefa                   Apollo Track           1:03.66   3       
 11 Rolen, Damya                 Track A.N.T.S          1:04.03   2       
 12 Roachford, Ruby              NewRoc Rockets TC      1:04.47   2       
 13 Rolen, Daje                  Track A.N.T.S         x1:08.10   2       
 14 Flowers, Victoria            Gazelle Track Club     1:08.11   1       
 15 Hayes, Sierra                Sprint Athle           1:11.11   3       
 16 Jones, Taylor                Track Phi Tr           1:11.25   2       
 17 Thomas, Niemah               Tru Blu Eagles         1:12.81   1