Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:25 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 354  Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Myers, Andy                  Track A.N.T.S           x23.85           
  2 Robinson, Micah              Track A.N.T.S           x24.23           
  3 Buchanan, Chanson            Unattached               24.38           
  4 Jones, Traylan               Track A.N.T.S           x24.40           
  5 Harvey, Isiah                Quicksilver             x24.89           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Jhalan                Track A.N.T.S           x24.01           
  2 Portis, Roderian             Iris City                24.49           
  3 Shonnberg, Devyn             Titans Track Club        24.67           
  4 Wilson, Christion            Iris City                25.14           
  5 Sparks, Christopher          Quicksilver             x25.76           
  6 Aybar, Joseph                Dynasty Track Club       26.17           
  7 Thomas, Amaja                Tru Blu Eagles           26.93           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lennon Jr., Christopher      Apollo Track             23.22    1      
  2 Jackson, Eric                Quicksilver              23.23           
  3 McGhee, Wendell              West Georgia Jets        23.25           
  4 Muska, John                  Velocity Track Club      23.34           
  5 Young, Curtis                West Georgia Jets        23.52           
  6 Brown, Gabe                  Legacy Athle             24.07           
  7 Teal, Kayuan                 Sprint Athle             24.09           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Clark, Jordan                Track A.N.T.S            22.43    6      
  2 Davis, Trent                 Legacy Athle             22.97    2      
  3 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill        Cougar Track Club       x23.25           
  4 Polk, Nile                   Sprint Athle             23.56           
  5 Bienemy, Faris               Apollo Track             24.48           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Brown, James                 Track A.N.T.S            21.36   10      
  2 Bailey, Christopher          Mercury track club       21.76    8      
  3 Fulks, Jackson               Quicksilver              22.60    5      
  4 Rice, Isaiah                 Cougar Track Club        22.79    4      
  5 Usherwood, Otis              Cougar Track Club        22.95    3      
  6 Okafor, Benjamin             Cougar Track Club       x23.03           
  7 Sunday, Imo                  Cougar Track Club       x23.42           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brown, James                 Track A.N.T.S            21.36   5  10   
  2 Bailey, Christopher          Mercury track club       21.76   5   8   
  3 Clark, Jordan                Track A.N.T.S            22.43   4   6   
  4 Fulks, Jackson               Quicksilver              22.60   5   5   
  5 Rice, Isaiah                 Cougar Track Club        22.79   5   4   
  6 Usherwood, Otis              Cougar Track Club        22.95   5   3   
  7 Davis, Trent                 Legacy Athle             22.97   4   2   
  8 Okafor, Benjamin             Cougar Track Club       x23.03   5       
  9 Lennon Jr., Christopher      Apollo Track             23.22   3   1   
 10 Jackson, Eric                Quicksilver              23.23   3       
 11 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill        Cougar Track Club       x23.25   4       
 11 McGhee, Wendell              West Georgia Jets        23.25   3       
 13 Muska, John                  Velocity Track Club      23.34   3       
 14 Sunday, Imo                  Cougar Track Club       x23.42   5       
 15 Young, Curtis                West Georgia Jets        23.52   3       
 16 Polk, Nile                   Sprint Athle             23.56   4       
 17 Myers, Andy                  Track A.N.T.S           x23.85   1       
 18 Jones, Jhalan                Track A.N.T.S           x24.01   2       
 19 Brown, Gabe                  Legacy Athle             24.07   3       
 20 Teal, Kayuan                 Sprint Athle             24.09   3       
 21 Robinson, Micah              Track A.N.T.S           x24.23   1       
 22 Buchanan, Chanson            Unattached               24.38   1       
 23 Jones, Traylan               Track A.N.T.S           x24.40   1       
 24 Bienemy, Faris               Apollo Track             24.48   4       
 25 Portis, Roderian             Iris City                24.49   2       
 26 Shonnberg, Devyn             Titans Track Club        24.67   2       
 27 Harvey, Isiah                Quicksilver             x24.89   1       
 28 Wilson, Christion            Iris City                25.14   2       
 29 Sparks, Christopher          Quicksilver             x25.76   2       
 30 Aybar, Joseph                Dynasty Track Club       26.17   2       
 31 Thomas, Amaja                Tru Blu Eagles           26.93   2