Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:25 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 353  Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Washington, Corta            Unattached               25.67    5      
  2 Alexander, Ada'Ya            Track A.N.T.S            26.47    2      
  3 Davis, Medina                Quicksilver              28.55           
  4 Mccormick, Katie             Velocity Track Club      28.86           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Soleyn, Ilene                Legacy Athle             25.91    4      
  2 Roberts, Simone              AtL ZooM Athletics       25.93    3      
  3 John, Oluwatomisin           Legacy Athle             27.04           
  4 Milord, Akasia               Cougar Track Club       x27.53           
  5 Olagunju, Charity            Titans Track Club        27.73           
  6 Roachford, Ruby              NewRoc Rockets TC        27.75           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Johnson, ShaTara             Cougar Track Club        24.83   10      
  2 McBride, Briah               Cougar Track Club        24.84    8      
  3 Tate, Chelsea                Track A.N.T.S            24.93    6      
  4 Williams, Leah               Cougar Track Club       x25.39           
  5 Austin, Precious             Cougar Track Club       x25.41           
  6 Stephens, Trenia             Unattached               26.49    1      
  7 Ewo, Erefa                   Apollo Track             26.70           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Johnson, ShaTara             Cougar Track Club        24.83   3  10   
  2 McBride, Briah               Cougar Track Club        24.84   3   8   
  3 Tate, Chelsea                Track A.N.T.S            24.93   3   6   
  4 Williams, Leah               Cougar Track Club       x25.39   3       
  5 Austin, Precious             Cougar Track Club       x25.41   3       
  6 Washington, Corta            Unattached               25.67   1   5   
  7 Soleyn, Ilene                Legacy Athle             25.91   2   4   
  8 Roberts, Simone              AtL ZooM Athletics       25.93   2   3   
  9 Alexander, Ada'Ya            Track A.N.T.S            26.47   1   2   
 10 Stephens, Trenia             Unattached               26.49   3   1   
 11 Ewo, Erefa                   Apollo Track             26.70   3       
 12 John, Oluwatomisin           Legacy Athle             27.04   2       
 13 Milord, Akasia               Cougar Track Club       x27.53   2       
 14 Olagunju, Charity            Titans Track Club        27.73   2       
 15 Roachford, Ruby              NewRoc Rockets TC        27.75   2       
 16 Davis, Medina                Quicksilver              28.55   1       
 17 Mccormick, Katie             Velocity Track Club      28.86   1