Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 64  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brown, Devon                 Quicksilver           x2:15.72           
  2 Foon, Tijan                  Flash Athletics        2:21.40           
  3 Granger, Raheme              Dynasty Track Club     2:23.54           
  4 Price, Phillip               Track Phi Tr           2:24.07           
  5 Stidwell, Xavier             Legacy Athle           2:25.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jackson, Kameron             Quicksilver            2:03.01   10      
  2 Hammond, Dorsey              Quicksilver            2:03.50    8      
  3 Fernando, Matthew            Smyrna Elite           2:04.12    6      
  4 Battle, Taylor               Quicksilver           x2:05.32           
  5 Davis-Giles, Terez           Apollo Track           2:08.90    5      
  6 Wilborn, Justin              Sprint Athle           2:10.10    4      
  7 Evans, Erganoise             Gazelle Track Club     2:11.79    3      
  8 Cauthen, William             Top Performance        2:16.15    2      
  9 Grimes, G.                   Legacy Athle           2:19.09    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jackson, Kameron             Quicksilver            2:03.01   2  10   
  2 Hammond, Dorsey              Quicksilver            2:03.50   2   8   
  3 Fernando, Matthew            Smyrna Elite           2:04.12   2   6   
  4 Battle, Taylor               Quicksilver           x2:05.32   2       
  5 Davis-Giles, Terez           Apollo Track           2:08.90   2   5   
  6 Wilborn, Justin              Sprint Athle           2:10.10   2   4   
  7 Evans, Erganoise             Gazelle Track Club     2:11.79   2   3   
  8 Brown, Devon                 Quicksilver           x2:15.72   1       
  9 Cauthen, William             Top Performance        2:16.15   2   2   
 10 Grimes, G.                   Legacy Athle           2:19.09   2   1   
 11 Foon, Tijan                  Flash Athletics        2:21.40   1       
 12 Granger, Raheme              Dynasty Track Club     2:23.54   1       
 13 Price, Phillip               Track Phi Tr           2:24.07   1       
 14 Stidwell, Xavier             Legacy Athle           2:25.84   1