Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 63  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Kennedee           Iris City              2:37.30    3      
  2 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver           x2:43.78           
  3 Hawkins, Kalkidan            Track A.N.T.S          2:43.79    2      
  4 Beaufort, Kennedy            Titans Track Club      2:45.62    1      
  5 Scott, Jasmine               Cougar Track Club      3:10.23           
  6 Carter, Raven                Titans Track Club     x3:36.05           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brown, Tai                   Apollo Track           2:18.57   10      
  2 Lewis, Lauren                Quicksilver            2:24.13    8      
  3 Pedro, Kennedy               AtL ZooM Athletics     2:26.56    6      
  4 Richardson, Alexa            Quicksilver            2:29.97    5      
  5 Gayle, Kieley                Apollo Track           2:36.85    4      
  6 Adair, Wallis                Legacy Athle           2:46.38           
  7 Price, Jada                  Track Phi Tr           3:03.95           
  8 Knight, Trinity              Titans Track Club      3:13.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brown, Tai                   Apollo Track           2:18.57   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Lauren                Quicksilver            2:24.13   2   8   
  3 Pedro, Kennedy               AtL ZooM Athletics     2:26.56   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Alexa            Quicksilver            2:29.97   2   5   
  5 Gayle, Kieley                Apollo Track           2:36.85   2   4   
  6 Williams, Kennedee           Iris City              2:37.30   1   3   
  7 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver           x2:43.78   1       
  8 Hawkins, Kalkidan            Track A.N.T.S          2:43.79   1   2   
  9 Beaufort, Kennedy            Titans Track Club      2:45.62   1   1   
 10 Adair, Wallis                Legacy Athle           2:46.38   2       
 11 Price, Jada                  Track Phi Tr           3:03.95   2       
 12 Scott, Jasmine               Cougar Track Club      3:10.23   1       
 13 Knight, Trinity              Titans Track Club      3:13.00   2       
 14 Carter, Raven                Titans Track Club     x3:36.05   1