Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Davis, Amari                 Smyrna Elite           2:20.51    8      
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Quicksilver            2:31.77    2      
  3 Flynn, Jarren                Dynasty Track Club     2:46.27           
  4 Bell, Jaleer                 Track A.N.T.S          2:56.23           
  5 Hall Jr., David              Mercury track club     3:03.38           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Robinson, Joel               Flash Athletics        2:18.24   10      
  2 Pugh, Kody                   AtL ZooM Athletics     2:20.52    6      
  3 Smith, Joshua                Quicksilver            2:20.69    5      
  4 Anderson, Austin             Unattached             2:23.47    4      
  5 Rolen II, Markese            Track A.N.T.S          2:24.38    3      
  6 Cadet, Favio                 Flash Athletics        2:38.40    1      
  7 Anderson, Ayden              Unattached             2:42.63           
  8 Arnett, Solomon              Quicksilver           x2:47.65           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Robinson, Joel               Flash Athletics        2:18.24   2  10   
  2 Davis, Amari                 Smyrna Elite           2:20.51   1   8   
  3 Pugh, Kody                   AtL ZooM Athletics     2:20.52   2   6   
  4 Smith, Joshua                Quicksilver            2:20.69   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Austin             Unattached             2:23.47   2   4   
  6 Rolen II, Markese            Track A.N.T.S          2:24.38   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Kyle                Quicksilver            2:31.77   1   2   
  8 Cadet, Favio                 Flash Athletics        2:38.40   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Ayden              Unattached             2:42.63   2       
 10 Flynn, Jarren                Dynasty Track Club     2:46.27   1       
 11 Arnett, Solomon              Quicksilver           x2:47.65   2       
 12 Bell, Jaleer                 Track A.N.T.S          2:56.23   1       
 13 Hall Jr., David              Mercury track club     3:03.38   1