Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Howell III, Franklin         Cougar Track Club      2:50.45    5      
  2 Miller, Samuel               Impact Athletics       3:03.63    2      
  3 Lewis, Drew                  Legacy Athle          x3:05.96           
  4 Corneetz, Sean               Impact Athletics       3:41.53           
  5 Rodriguez, Bryan             Tko Track Club         3:47.20           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nesmith, Christopher         Smyrna Elite           2:43.84   10      
  2 Hunte, Johnathan             Quicksilver            2:46.17    8      
  3 Perkins, Dorian              Legacy Athle           2:47.64    6      
  4 Buchanan, Landyn             Legacy Athle           2:50.78    4      
  5 Hunte, Josiah                Quicksilver            3:00.61    3      
  6 Pittman, Ethan               Cougar Track Club      3:11.41    1      
  7 Dixon, Jr., Jonathan         Athens Youth           3:18.21           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Nesmith, Christopher         Smyrna Elite           2:43.84   2  10   
  2 Hunte, Johnathan             Quicksilver            2:46.17   2   8   
  3 Perkins, Dorian              Legacy Athle           2:47.64   2   6   
  4 Howell III, Franklin         Cougar Track Club      2:50.45   1   5   
  5 Buchanan, Landyn             Legacy Athle           2:50.78   2   4   
  6 Hunte, Josiah                Quicksilver            3:00.61   2   3   
  7 Miller, Samuel               Impact Athletics       3:03.63   1   2   
  8 Lewis, Drew                  Legacy Athle          x3:05.96   1       
  9 Pittman, Ethan               Cougar Track Club      3:11.41   2   1   
 10 Dixon, Jr., Jonathan         Athens Youth           3:18.21   2       
 11 Corneetz, Sean               Impact Athletics       3:41.53   1       
 12 Rodriguez, Bryan             Tko Track Club         3:47.20   1