Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rolen II, Markese            Track A.N.T.S            59.49    5      
  2 Holsey, Tye                  Track A.N.T.S          1:00.30    3      
  3 Bannerman Iii, Lloyd         Primetime Tr           1:00.96    2      
  4 Coleman, Jace                Lightning Sp           1:01.70    1      
  5 Huston, Jeremiah             Track Phi Tr           1:03.75           
  6 Hall Jr., David              Mercury track club     1:05.42           
  7 Arnett, Solomon              Quicksilver           x1:06.21           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nichols, Caleb               Quicksilver              56.76   10      
  2 Smith, Joshua                Quicksilver              56.82    8      
  3 Holman, Nile                 Legacy Athle             59.27    6      
  4 Adams, Jonathan              Quicksilver           x1:00.07           
  5 Anderson, Ayden              Unattached             1:00.24    4      
  6 Flynn, Jarren                Dynasty Track Club     1:02.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Nichols, Caleb               Quicksilver              56.76   2  10   
  2 Smith, Joshua                Quicksilver              56.82   2   8   
  3 Holman, Nile                 Legacy Athle             59.27   2   6   
  4 Rolen II, Markese            Track A.N.T.S            59.49   1   5   
  5 Adams, Jonathan              Quicksilver           x1:00.07   2       
  6 Anderson, Ayden              Unattached             1:00.24   2   4   
  7 Holsey, Tye                  Track A.N.T.S          1:00.30   1   3   
  8 Bannerman Iii, Lloyd         Primetime Tr           1:00.96   1   2   
  9 Coleman, Jace                Lightning Sp           1:01.70   1   1   
 10 Flynn, Jarren                Dynasty Track Club     1:02.16   2       
 11 Huston, Jeremiah             Track Phi Tr           1:03.75   1       
 12 Hall Jr., David              Mercury track club     1:05.42   1       
 13 Arnett, Solomon              Quicksilver           x1:06.21   1