Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr           1:05.62    8      
  2 Slocumb, Kyna                Smyrna Elite           1:08.54    4      
  3 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S          1:17.65    1      
  4 Redmon, Brazae               Tko Track Club         1:19.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Arnett, Alexis               Quicksilver              59.54   10      
  2 bowe, Cydney                 Unattached             1:05.67    6      
  3 Stidwell, Kourtney           Legacy Athle           1:07.74    5      
  4 Williams, Tierra             Cougar Track Club      1:10.43    3      
  5 Quimby, Nia                  Unattached             1:15.38    2      
  6 Moore, Mykayla               West Georgia Jets      1:19.38           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Arnett, Alexis               Quicksilver              59.54   2  10   
  2 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr           1:05.62   1   8   
  3 bowe, Cydney                 Unattached             1:05.67   2   6   
  4 Stidwell, Kourtney           Legacy Athle           1:07.74   2   5   
  5 Slocumb, Kyna                Smyrna Elite           1:08.54   1   4   
  6 Williams, Tierra             Cougar Track Club      1:10.43   2   3   
  7 Quimby, Nia                  Unattached             1:15.38   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S          1:17.65   1   1   
  9 Redmon, Brazae               Tko Track Club         1:19.11   1       
 10 Moore, Mykayla               West Georgia Jets      1:19.38   2