Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mcdew, Lavel                 Lightning Sp           1:27.21    2      
  2 White, Jordan                Sand Town              1:29.87    1      
  3 Kemp, Oscar                  Mercury track club     1:31.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller, Dante                Quicksilver            1:23.77    6      
  2 Walker, Nelson               Legacy Athle           1:26.20    4      
  3 Corneetz, Ethan              Impact Athletics       1:43.53           
  4 Walker, Zamir                West Georgia Jets      1:48.77           
  5 Miller, Aiden                Track A.N.T.S          1:57.07           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles          Smyrna Elite           1:14.49   10      
  2 Thompson, Nolan              Quicksilver            1:17.94    8      
  3 Baker, Roger                 Smyrna Elite           1:24.41    5      
  4 Albright, Jelani             Quicksilver           x1:25.57           
  5 Ray, Caiden                  Lightning Sp           1:26.59    3      
  6 Glasper, Mekhi               Unattached             1:52.79           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles          Smyrna Elite           1:14.49   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Nolan              Quicksilver            1:17.94   3   8   
  3 Miller, Dante                Quicksilver            1:23.77   2   6   
  4 Baker, Roger                 Smyrna Elite           1:24.41   3   5   
  5 Albright, Jelani             Quicksilver           x1:25.57   3       
  6 Walker, Nelson               Legacy Athle           1:26.20   2   4   
  7 Ray, Caiden                  Lightning Sp           1:26.59   3   3   
  8 Mcdew, Lavel                 Lightning Sp           1:27.21   1   2   
  9 White, Jordan                Sand Town              1:29.87   1   1   
 10 Kemp, Oscar                  Mercury track club     1:31.93   1       
 11 Corneetz, Ethan              Impact Athletics       1:43.53   2       
 12 Walker, Zamir                West Georgia Jets      1:48.77   2       
 13 Glasper, Mekhi               Unattached             1:52.79   3       
 14 Miller, Aiden                Track A.N.T.S          1:57.07   2