Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cole, Saniya                 Lightning Sp          x1:32.90           
  2 Aquilina, Cali               Cougar Track Club      1:36.36           
  3 Hunte, Jordan                Quicksilver           x1:37.43           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Reese, Madison               Tko Track Club         1:28.14    5      
  2 Smith, Aliyah                Mercury track club     1:32.78    3      
  3 Johnson, Layla               Quicksilver            1:37.35           
  4 Murray, Chole                Dynasty Track Club     1:41.05           
  5 Dixon, Jainayah              Athens Youth           1:42.13           
  6 St. Rose, Thalia             Track A.N.T.S          1:45.03           
  7 Rolen, Zoe                   Track A.N.T.S          1:47.35           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jones, Alyssa                Quicksilver            1:18.38   10      
  2 Dillard, Avery               Lightning Sp           1:23.13    8      
  3 Mcdew, London                Lightning Sp           1:27.30    6      
  4 Knox, Madison                Athens Youth           1:29.27    4      
  5 Badon, Skyler                Dynasty Track Club     1:34.74    2      
  6 Hubbard, Kyla                Quick Feet Elite       1:35.23    1      
  7 King, Jade                   Cougar Track Club      1:42.49           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Alyssa                Quicksilver            1:18.38   3  10   
  2 Dillard, Avery               Lightning Sp           1:23.13   3   8   
  3 Mcdew, London                Lightning Sp           1:27.30   3   6   
  4 Reese, Madison               Tko Track Club         1:28.14   2   5   
  5 Knox, Madison                Athens Youth           1:29.27   3   4   
  6 Smith, Aliyah                Mercury track club     1:32.78   2   3   
  7 Cole, Saniya                 Lightning Sp          x1:32.90   1       
  8 Badon, Skyler                Dynasty Track Club     1:34.74   3   2   
  9 Hubbard, Kyla                Quick Feet Elite       1:35.23   3   1   
 10 Aquilina, Cali               Cougar Track Club      1:36.36   1       
 11 Johnson, Layla               Quicksilver            1:37.35   2       
 12 Hunte, Jordan                Quicksilver           x1:37.43   1       
 13 Murray, Chole                Dynasty Track Club     1:41.05   2       
 14 Dixon, Jainayah              Athens Youth           1:42.13   2       
 15 King, Jade                   Cougar Track Club      1:42.49   3       
 16 St. Rose, Thalia             Track A.N.T.S          1:45.03   2       
 17 Rolen, Zoe                   Track A.N.T.S          1:47.35   2