Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Nash, Abby                   Track A.N.T.S            27.19    3      
  2 Bell, Dymond                 Iris City                28.65           
  3 Tandongfor, Robin            Quicksilver              29.64           
  4 Thomas, Raven                Quicksilver             x30.56           
  5 Groves, Yasmin               Dynasty Track Club       31.45           
  6 Hopson, Tamiyah              Mercury track club       33.08           
  7 Floyd, Charity               Primetime Tr             34.02           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sabb, Solataire              Legacy Athle             29.10           
  2 Osbourne, Sharde'            Tru Blu Eagles           29.25           
  3 Merrell, Aminata             Mercury track club       29.27           
  4 Curry, Danielle              Titans Track Club        30.67           
  5 English, Hannah              Track A.N.T.S            31.03           
  6 Badjie, Mariama              Track A.N.T.S           x31.73           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lawrence, Kelsey             Quicksilver              27.08    5      
  2 Franklin, Trinity            Sprint Athle             27.16    4      
  3 Wimbush, Alacious            Iris City                28.11           
  4 Hollaway, Brooke             Legacy Athle             28.35           
  5 Hackett, Amira               Unattached              x29.39           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hutchings, Mikia             Cougar Track Club        24.86   10      
  2 Webb, Mykenzie               Track Phi Tr             25.27    8      
  3 Scott, Sanaya                Unattached               26.16    6      
  4 Gayle, Kieley                Apollo Track             27.64    2      
  5 Rowe, Natalia                Unattached               27.84    1      
  6 Young, Shadaja               Cougar Track Club        28.71           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hutchings, Mikia             Cougar Track Club        24.86   4  10   
  2 Webb, Mykenzie               Track Phi Tr             25.27   4   8   
  3 Scott, Sanaya                Unattached               26.16   4   6   
  4 Lawrence, Kelsey             Quicksilver              27.08   3   5   
  5 Franklin, Trinity            Sprint Athle             27.16   3   4   
  6 Nash, Abby                   Track A.N.T.S            27.19   1   3   
  7 Gayle, Kieley                Apollo Track             27.64   4   2   
  8 Rowe, Natalia                Unattached               27.84   4   1   
  9 Wimbush, Alacious            Iris City                28.11   3       
 10 Hollaway, Brooke             Legacy Athle             28.35   3       
 11 Bell, Dymond                 Iris City                28.65   1       
 12 Young, Shadaja               Cougar Track Club        28.71   4       
 13 Sabb, Solataire              Legacy Athle             29.10   2       
 14 Osbourne, Sharde'            Tru Blu Eagles           29.25   2       
 15 Merrell, Aminata             Mercury track club       29.27   2       
 16 Hackett, Amira               Unattached              x29.39   3       
 17 Tandongfor, Robin            Quicksilver              29.64   1       
 18 Thomas, Raven                Quicksilver             x30.56   1       
 19 Curry, Danielle              Titans Track Club        30.67   2       
 20 English, Hannah              Track A.N.T.S            31.03   2       
 21 Groves, Yasmin               Dynasty Track Club       31.45   1       
 22 Badjie, Mariama              Track A.N.T.S           x31.73   2       
 23 Hopson, Tamiyah              Mercury track club       33.08   1       
 24 Floyd, Charity               Primetime Tr             34.02   1