Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams II, Christopher     Track A.N.T.S           x26.74           
  2 Weems, Shingo                Mercury track club       27.53           
  3 Holley Jr, Jacque            Track A.N.T.S           x27.83           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Warren, Quindarius           Mercury track club       24.72    6      
  2 Bannerman Iii, Lloyd         Primetime Tr             25.37    5      
  3 Holsey, Tye                  Track A.N.T.S            26.11    2      
  4 Moore, Mickey                West Georgia Jets       x33.19           
  5 Hoggro, Jaleen               Mercury track club      x34.42           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Holman, Nile                 Legacy Athle             26.17    1      
  2 Adams, Jonathan              Quicksilver             x26.58           
  3 Foster, Tony                 Athens Youth             27.25           
  4 Huston, Jeremiah             Track Phi Tr             27.44           
  5 Barnett, Caleb               Quicksilver             x28.28           
  6 Lockhart, Derrick            West Georgia Jets        28.95           
  7 Heard, Malaki                West Georgia Jets       x30.33           
  8 Soleyn, Brandon              Legacy Athle             31.65           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Amis Jr., Orlando            Track A.N.T.S            23.86   10      
  2 Nichols, Caleb               Quicksilver              24.30    8      
  3 Jennings, Markel             Quicksilver              25.96    4      
  4 Daniels, Brady               Unattached               26.10    3      
  5 Carter, Jaylan               West Georgia Jets        26.34           
  6 Coleman, Jace                Lightning Sp             28.51           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amis Jr., Orlando            Track A.N.T.S            23.86   4  10   
  2 Nichols, Caleb               Quicksilver              24.30   4   8   
  3 Warren, Quindarius           Mercury track club       24.72   2   6   
  4 Bannerman Iii, Lloyd         Primetime Tr             25.37   2   5   
  5 Jennings, Markel             Quicksilver              25.96   4   4   
  6 Daniels, Brady               Unattached               26.10   4   3   
  7 Holsey, Tye                  Track A.N.T.S            26.11   2   2   
  8 Holman, Nile                 Legacy Athle             26.17   3   1   
  9 Carter, Jaylan               West Georgia Jets        26.34   4       
 10 Adams, Jonathan              Quicksilver             x26.58   3       
 11 Williams II, Christopher     Track A.N.T.S           x26.74   1       
 12 Foster, Tony                 Athens Youth             27.25   3       
 13 Huston, Jeremiah             Track Phi Tr             27.44   3       
 14 Weems, Shingo                Mercury track club       27.53   1       
 15 Holley Jr, Jacque            Track A.N.T.S           x27.83   1       
 16 Barnett, Caleb               Quicksilver             x28.28   3       
 17 Coleman, Jace                Lightning Sp             28.51   4       
 18 Lockhart, Derrick            West Georgia Jets        28.95   3       
 19 Heard, Malaki                West Georgia Jets       x30.33   3       
 20 Soleyn, Brandon              Legacy Athle             31.65   3       
 21 Moore, Mickey                West Georgia Jets       x33.19   2       
 22 Hoggro, Jaleen               Mercury track club      x34.42   2