Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S            28.55    3.50   
  2 Slocumb, Kyna                Smyrna Elite             28.99    1      
  3 Brinson, Jania               Cougar Track Club        31.61           
  4 Hoggro, Alexis               Mercury track club       33.66           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr             28.07    6      
  2 Skipper, Nevaeh              Tko Track Club           30.47           
  3 Wright, Niyah                Track Phi Tr            x30.63           
  4 Quimby, Nia                  Unattached               31.47           
  5 Moore, Mykayla               West Georgia Jets        31.88           
  6 Redmon, Brazae               Tko Track Club           33.38           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hood, Kennedy                Track Phi Tr             26.42   10      
  2 Green, Dillyn                AtL ZooM Athletics       27.07    8      
  3 Barkley, Amari               AtL ZooM Athletics       28.38    5      
  4 Smoak, Sydney                Smyrna Elite             28.55    3.50   
  5 Stidwell, Kourtney           Legacy Athle             28.61    2      
  6 Wright, Jaci                 Mercury track club       29.26           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hood, Kennedy                Track Phi Tr             26.42   3  10   
  2 Green, Dillyn                AtL ZooM Athletics       27.07   3   8   
  3 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr             28.07   2   6   
  4 Barkley, Amari               AtL ZooM Athletics       28.38   3   5   
  5 Smoak, Sydney                Smyrna Elite             28.55   3   3.50
  5 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S            28.55   1   3.50
  7 Stidwell, Kourtney           Legacy Athle             28.61   3   2   
  8 Slocumb, Kyna                Smyrna Elite             28.99   1   1   
  9 Wright, Jaci                 Mercury track club       29.26   3       
 10 Skipper, Nevaeh              Tko Track Club           30.47   2       
 11 Wright, Niyah                Track Phi Tr            x30.63   2       
 12 Quimby, Nia                  Unattached               31.47   2       
 13 Brinson, Jania               Cougar Track Club        31.61   1       
 14 Moore, Mykayla               West Georgia Jets        31.88   2       
 15 Redmon, Brazae               Tko Track Club           33.38   2       
 16 Hoggro, Alexis               Mercury track club       33.66   1