Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mason, Jaylen                Mercury track club       29.51    2      
  2 Harrell, Autumn              Track A.N.T.S           x29.60           
  3 Chestnut, Jaida              Mlkegalestrack2018       31.06           
  4 Williams, Tanaijah           Cougar Track Club        31.62           
  5 Smith, Amaris                Track A.N.T.S           x33.21           
  6 Floyd, Shana                 Primetime Tr             33.98           
  7 O'Neal, Mikaela              Dynasty Track Club       41.04           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Walker, Ja'Myiah             Track A.N.T.S            29.47    3      
  2 Shipp, Brooke                West Georgia Jets        30.45    1      
  3 Walker, Makayla              Lightning Sp             30.55           
  4 Walker, Zahara               West Georgia Jets       x32.42           
  5 Jones, Zaharah               Athens Youth             34.65           
  6 Roberson, Tia                Mercury track club       35.75           
  7 Liles, Kendall               Impact Athletics         36.96           
  8 St. Rose, Victoria           Track A.N.T.S           x37.29           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hodge, Adaejah               Legacy Athle             26.66   10      
  2 Guy, Dallas                  AtL ZooM Athletics       28.36    8      
  3 Nettles, Sydney              Quicksilver              28.52    6      
  4 Jones, TaNajah               West Georgia Jets        28.96    5      
  5 Clark, Jayla                 Track A.N.T.S            29.38    4      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hodge, Adaejah               Legacy Athle             26.66   4  10   
  2 Guy, Dallas                  AtL ZooM Athletics       28.36   4   8   
  3 Nettles, Sydney              Quicksilver              28.52   4   6   
  4 Jones, TaNajah               West Georgia Jets        28.96   4   5   
  5 Clark, Jayla                 Track A.N.T.S            29.38   4   4   
  6 Walker, Ja'Myiah             Track A.N.T.S            29.47   3   3   
  7 Mason, Jaylen                Mercury track club       29.51   2   2   
  8 Harrell, Autumn              Track A.N.T.S           x29.60   2       
  9 Shipp, Brooke                West Georgia Jets        30.45   3   1   
 10 Walker, Makayla              Lightning Sp             30.55   3       
 11 Chestnut, Jaida              Mlkegalestrack2018       31.06   2       
 12 Williams, Tanaijah           Cougar Track Club        31.62   2       
 13 Walker, Zahara               West Georgia Jets       x32.42   3       
 14 Smith, Amaris                Track A.N.T.S           x33.21   2       
 15 Floyd, Shana                 Primetime Tr             33.98   2       
 16 Jones, Zaharah               Athens Youth             34.65   3       
 17 Roberson, Tia                Mercury track club       35.75   3       
 18 Liles, Kendall               Impact Athletics         36.96   3       
 19 St. Rose, Victoria           Track A.N.T.S           x37.29   3       
 20 O'Neal, Mikaela              Dynasty Track Club       41.04   2