Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Long, Kingston               West Georgia Jets        29.98    8      
  2 Fantroy, Emery               Track A.N.T.S            33.07    1      
  3 Richardson, Amir             Cougar Track Club        42.74           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller, Braylon              Track A.N.T.S            30.09    6      
  2 Roberson, Caleb              Mercury track club       31.23    3.50   
  3 Pace, Braylon                Dynasty Track Club       32.49    2      
  4 Howell III, Franklin         Cougar Track Club        33.64           
  5 Nye, Naasir                  Smyrna Elite             36.57           
  6 Albritton, Carrington        Quicksilver              37.37           
  7 White, Jamir                 Mercury track club       39.43           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Long, Kingsley               West Georgia Jets        28.15   10      
  2 Thomas, Ty'Quayvion          Macon-Bibb               30.93    5      
  3 Newton Jr., Patrick          West Georgia Jets       x30.96           
  4 Liles, Christian             Impact Athletics         31.23    3.50   
  5 Jones, Steven                Legacy Athle             33.24           
  6 Broughton, Kyle              QC Blazers               33.97           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Long, Kingsley               West Georgia Jets        28.15   3  10   
  2 Long, Kingston               West Georgia Jets        29.98   1   8   
  3 Miller, Braylon              Track A.N.T.S            30.09   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Ty'Quayvion          Macon-Bibb               30.93   3   5   
  5 Newton Jr., Patrick          West Georgia Jets       x30.96   3       
  6 Liles, Christian             Impact Athletics         31.23   3   3.50
  6 Roberson, Caleb              Mercury track club       31.23   2   3.50
  8 Pace, Braylon                Dynasty Track Club       32.49   2   2   
  9 Fantroy, Emery               Track A.N.T.S            33.07   1   1   
 10 Jones, Steven                Legacy Athle             33.24   3       
 11 Howell III, Franklin         Cougar Track Club        33.64   2       
 12 Broughton, Kyle              QC Blazers               33.97   3       
 13 Nye, Naasir                  Smyrna Elite             36.57   2       
 14 Albritton, Carrington        Quicksilver              37.37   2       
 15 White, Jamir                 Mercury track club       39.43   2       
 16 Richardson, Amir             Cougar Track Club        42.74   1