Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Wright, Jaci                 Mercury track club       13.78    1      
  2 Brinson, Jania               Cougar Track Club        14.59           
  3 Hoggro, Alexis               Mercury track club       15.66           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Farmer, Kennedy              AtL ZooM Athletics      x13.17           
  2 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr             13.46    3      
  3 Smoak, Sydney                Smyrna Elite             13.48    2      
  4 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S            13.80           
  5 Scott, Bailey                Tru Blu Eagles           14.28           
  6 Skipper, Nevaeh              Tko Track Club           14.90           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      AtL ZooM Athletics       12.09   10      
  2 Williams, Trinity            Unattached               12.64    8      
  3 Hood, Kennedy                Track Phi Tr             12.85    6      
  4 Chambers, Scout              AtL ZooM Athletics       12.91    5      
  5 bowe, Cydney                 Unattached               12.95    4      
  6 Green, Dillyn                AtL ZooM Athletics      x12.98           
  7 Barkley, Amari               AtL ZooM Athletics      x13.71           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      AtL ZooM Athletics       12.09   3  10   
  2 Williams, Trinity            Unattached               12.64   3   8   
  3 Hood, Kennedy                Track Phi Tr             12.85   3   6   
  4 Chambers, Scout              AtL ZooM Athletics       12.91   3   5   
  5 bowe, Cydney                 Unattached               12.95   3   4   
  6 Green, Dillyn                AtL ZooM Athletics      x12.98   3       
  7 Farmer, Kennedy              AtL ZooM Athletics      x13.17   2       
  8 Ramey, Nina                  Track Phi Tr             13.46   2   3   
  9 Smoak, Sydney                Smyrna Elite             13.48   2   2   
 10 Barkley, Amari               AtL ZooM Athletics      x13.71   3       
 11 Wright, Jaci                 Mercury track club       13.78   1   1   
 12 Campbell, Nyla               Track A.N.T.S            13.80   2       
 13 Scott, Bailey                Tru Blu Eagles           14.28   2       
 14 Brinson, Jania               Cougar Track Club        14.59   1       
 15 Skipper, Nevaeh              Tko Track Club           14.90   2       
 16 Hoggro, Alexis               Mercury track club       15.66   1