Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jamond              Primetime Tr             14.46    1      
  2 Teal, Kaiden                 Tko Track Club           15.12           
  3 Judah, Zaafir                Mercury track club      x15.73           
  4 Weems, Sekani                Mercury track club      x15.83           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller Jr, Brian             Track A.N.T.S            13.23    6      
  2 Walker, Gavin                Track A.N.T.S            13.45    5      
  3 Warren, Kameran              Mercury track club       13.52    4      
  4 Moore, David                 Smyrna Elite             15.38           
  5 Weems, Azaan                 Mercury track club      x17.40           
  6 Butler, Amir                 Mercury track club      x17.42           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Guy, Dannon                  AtL ZooM Athletics       13.11   10      
  2 Mason, James                 Mercury track club       13.16    8      
  3 Henry, Jaden                 AtL ZooM Athletics       13.71    3      
  4 King, Caden                  Track A.N.T.S           x14.21           
  5 Stokes, Brian                Smyrna Elite             14.45    2      
  6 Jakes, Braylon               West Georgia Jets        14.79           
  7 Jennings, David              Quicksilver              15.44           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Guy, Dannon                  AtL ZooM Athletics       13.11   3  10   
  2 Mason, James                 Mercury track club       13.16   3   8   
  3 Miller Jr, Brian             Track A.N.T.S            13.23   2   6   
  4 Walker, Gavin                Track A.N.T.S            13.45   2   5   
  5 Warren, Kameran              Mercury track club       13.52   2   4   
  6 Henry, Jaden                 AtL ZooM Athletics       13.71   3   3   
  7 King, Caden                  Track A.N.T.S           x14.21   3       
  8 Stokes, Brian                Smyrna Elite             14.45   3   2   
  9 Edwards, Jamond              Primetime Tr             14.46   1   1   
 10 Jakes, Braylon               West Georgia Jets        14.79   3       
 11 Teal, Kaiden                 Tko Track Club           15.12   1       
 12 Moore, David                 Smyrna Elite             15.38   2       
 13 Jennings, David              Quicksilver              15.44   3       
 14 Judah, Zaafir                Mercury track club      x15.73   1       
 15 Weems, Sekani                Mercury track club      x15.83   1       
 16 Weems, Azaan                 Mercury track club      x17.40   2       
 17 Butler, Amir                 Mercury track club      x17.42   2