Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License       6/15/2018 - 1:24 AM
              Track Phi Track Elite Alumni Open - 6/16/2018               
                       Enhanced by SMART Athletics                        
                         Stockbridge High School                          
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bassey, Lulu                 Track A.N.T.S            14.95   10      
  2 Roberson, Taylor             Mercury track club       17.88           
  3 Cole, Saniya                 Lightning Sp            x18.00           
  4 St. Rose, Thalia             Track A.N.T.S           x19.03           
  5 Cole, Zamora                 Mercury track club       19.57           
  6 Parker, Madison              Quicksilver             x20.47           
  7 Finn, Erin                   Dynasty Track Club       22.96           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Boyer, Londyn                Lightning Sp            x18.56           
  2 Brown, Mariah                West Georgia Jets       x18.77           
  3 Johnson, Lauren              Quicksilver              18.86           
  4 Shipp, Brittany              West Georgia Jets       x19.10           
  5 Jones, BreAnna               West Georgia Jets       x19.83           
  6 Dixon, Jainayah              Athens Youth             20.25           
  7 Badon, Riley                 Dynasty Track Club       20.57           
Section  3                                                                
  1 McGinty, Sincere             West Georgia Jets        15.99    8      
  2 Anderson, Hannah             Track A.N.T.S            16.38    6      
  3 Cason, Kennedy               Quicksilver              16.72    5      
  4 Gaston, Kaitlyn              Lightning Sp             16.74    4      
  5 Mcdew, London                Lightning Sp             16.85    3      
  6 King, Jade                   Cougar Track Club        17.69    2      
  7 Smith, Anjali                West Georgia Jets        17.72    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bassey, Lulu                 Track A.N.T.S            14.95   1  10   
  2 McGinty, Sincere             West Georgia Jets        15.99   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Hannah             Track A.N.T.S            16.38   3   6   
  4 Cason, Kennedy               Quicksilver              16.72   3   5   
  5 Gaston, Kaitlyn              Lightning Sp             16.74   3   4   
  6 Mcdew, London                Lightning Sp             16.85   3   3   
  7 King, Jade                   Cougar Track Club        17.69   3   2   
  8 Smith, Anjali                West Georgia Jets        17.72   3   1   
  9 Roberson, Taylor             Mercury track club       17.88   1       
 10 Cole, Saniya                 Lightning Sp            x18.00   1       
 11 Boyer, Londyn                Lightning Sp            x18.56   2       
 12 Brown, Mariah                West Georgia Jets       x18.77   2       
 13 Johnson, Lauren              Quicksilver              18.86   2       
 14 St. Rose, Thalia             Track A.N.T.S           x19.03   1       
 15 Shipp, Brittany              West Georgia Jets       x19.10   2       
 16 Cole, Zamora                 Mercury track club       19.57   1       
 17 Jones, BreAnna               West Georgia Jets       x19.83   2       
 18 Dixon, Jainayah              Athens Youth             20.25   2       
 19 Parker, Madison              Quicksilver             x20.47   1       
 20 Badon, Riley                 Dynasty Track Club       20.57   2       
 21 Finn, Erin                   Dynasty Track Club       22.96   1